DailyAds.pk
Saved

Currency Market Rates

Currency Market Rates · Karachi · Nawa-i-Waqt,

Notice advertisement published in Nawa-i-Waqt on Thursday, 3 September 2026, listed under Karachi. Issued by Currency Market Rates.

Newspaper clipping: Currency Market Rates, Nawa-i-Waqt, 03 Sep 2026 Open the full-size clipping
Original clipping · Nawa-i-Waqt · 03 Sep 2026 · tap to zoom

Advertisement details

Listed buy and sell exchange rates as shown.

Currency / DescriptionBuySell
Unspecified277.45277.65
Unspecified278.33279.18
Unspecified321.05324.01
Unspecified374.57377.97
Unspecified1.731.79
Unspecified75.6576.28
Saudi Riyal73.9274.48

Note: Currency names other than "Saudi Riyal" were not clearly identified in the source; listed values are presented exactly as shown.

Published in Nawa-i-Waqt on Thursday, 3 September 2026. DailyAds.pk indexes newspaper advertisements; the original notice and the issuing organisation remain the source for final terms and eligibility.

Nawa-i-Waqt · 03 Sep 2026
Fit